• New

ExtraDigital UM08A31 Battery for Acer Laptop 5200mAh

€24.39
Tax included
Quantity

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Extra Digital Advanced Notebook Battery ACER UM08A31, 5200mAh.
Compatible computer models:
Acer Aspire One 10.1 (pilkas).
Acer Aspire One 571.
Acer Aspire One 8.9” (pilkas).
Acer Aspire One A110-1691.
Acer Aspire One A110-1698.
Acer Aspire One A110-1722.
Acer Aspire One A110-1812.
Acer Aspire One A110-1948.
Acer Aspire One A110-Ab.
Acer Aspire One A110-Ac.
Acer Aspire One A110-AGb.
Acer Aspire One A110-AGc.
Acer Aspire One A110-Bb.
Acer Aspire One A110-Bc.
Acer Aspire One A110-BGb.
Acer Aspire one A110L blau.
Acer Aspire one A110X Black Edition.
Acer Aspire One A150-1049.
Acer Aspire One A150-1249.
Acer Aspire One A150-1382.
Acer Aspire One A150-1447.
Acer Aspire One A150-1493.
Acer Aspire One A150-1532.
Acer Aspire One A150-1570.
Acer Aspire One A150-1983.
Acer Aspire One A150-Ab.
Acer Aspire One A150-Ac.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bb.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bb1.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bbdom.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bc.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bc1.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bcdom.
Acer Aspire One A150-BGb.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bk.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bkdom.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bp1.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bpdom.
Acer Aspire One A150-Bwdom.
Acer Aspire one A150L blau.
Acer Aspire one A150X blau.
Acer Aspire One D150-1044.
Acer Aspire One D150-1125.
Acer Aspire One D150-1165.
Acer Aspire One D150-1197.
Acer Aspire One D150-1322.
Acer Aspire One D150-1577.
Acer Aspire One D150-1587.
Acer Aspire One D150-1606.
Acer Aspire One D150-1647.
Acer Aspire One D150-1860.
Acer Aspire One D150-1920.
Acer Aspire One D150-1B.
Acer Aspire One D150-1Br.
Acer Aspire One D150-Bb73.
Acer Aspire One D150-Bbdom.
Acer Aspire One D150-Bk73.
Acer Aspire One D150-Bkdom.
Acer Aspire One D150-Br73.
Acer Aspire One D150-Brdom.
Acer Aspire One D150-Bw73.
Acer Aspire One D150-Bwdom.
Acer Aspire One D250-1026.
Acer Aspire One D250-1042.
Acer Aspire One D250-1116.
Acer Aspire One D250-1165.
Acer Aspire One D250-1185.
Acer Aspire One D250-1610.
Acer Aspire One D250-1924.
Acer Aspire One D250-1990.
Acer Aspire One D250-1Bb.
Acer Aspire One D250-1Br.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bb18.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bb83.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bb83F.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bk18.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bk83.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bk83F.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bp83.
Acer Aspire One D250-Br18.
Acer Aspire One D250-Br83.
Acer Aspire One D250-Br83F.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bw83.
Acer Aspire One D250-Bw83F.
Acer Aspire One P531h.
Acer Aspire One P531h-1766.
Acer Aspire One P531h-1791.
Acer Aspire One P531h-1Bk.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531f-2G64Bk.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-06k.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-0Bk..
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-1G16Bk.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-1G25Bk.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-2G25Bk.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-HD11DOM.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-SS11.
Acer Aspire One Pro 531h-SS11DOM.
Acer Aspire one ZG5.
Acer Gatwey LT1001J.
Acer Gatwey LT2000.
Compatible part numbers:
LC.BTP00.017.
LC.BTP00.043.
LC.BTP00.046.
UM08A31.
UM08A32.
UM08A51.
UM08A52.
UM08A71.
UM08A72.
UM08A73.
UM08A74.
UM08B31..
UM08B32.
UM08B52.
UM08B71.
UM08B72.
UM08B73.
UM08B74.
Specifications:
Capacity: 5200 mAh.
Element type: Li-ion.
Voltage: 10.8-11.1 V.
Notes: the list of compatible models may not be complete. In case of doubt, always ask a consultant for advice.

ExtraDigital
ITRADE-62009
3 Items

Specific References

EAN13
9990000410064
MPN
NB410064
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.