• New

ExtraDigital AL12A32 Battery for Acer Laptop 2600mAh

€20.69
Tax included
Quantity

  Security policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Delivery policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

  Return policy

(edit with the Customer Reassurance module)

Extra Digital Advanced Notebook Battery ACER AL12X32, 2600mAh.
Compatible computer models:
Acer Aspire E1-410-28202G50MNWW.
Acer Aspire E1-410-28204G50MNWW.
Acer Aspire E1-410G.
Acer Aspire E1-422.
Acer Aspire E1-422G.
Acer Aspire E1-430G.
Acer Aspire E1-430P.
Acer Aspire E1-430PG.
Acer Aspire E1-432.
Acer Aspire E1-432G.
Acer Aspire E1-432P.
Acer Aspire E1-432PG.
Acer Aspire E1-470G.
Acer Aspire E1-470G-33212G50DNKK.
Acer Aspire E1-470P-6659.
Acer Aspire E1-470PG.
Acer Aspire E1-472-54202G50DNKK.
Acer Aspire E1-472.
Acer Aspire E1-472G.
Acer Aspire E1-472G-54204G1TMNSS.
Acer Aspire E1-472P.
Acer Aspire E1-472P-6491.
Acer Aspire E1-472P-6844
Acer Aspire E1-472PG.
Acer Aspire E1-522.
Acer Aspire E1-522-12504G50MNKK.
Acer Aspire E1-522-3407.
Acer Aspire E1-522-5460.
Acer Aspire E1-522-5659.
Acer Aspire E1-522-5824.
Acer Aspire E1-522-7415.
Acer Aspire E1-522-7618.
Acer Aspire E1-522-7634.
Acer Aspire E1-522-7820.
Acer Aspire E1-522-7843.
Acer Aspire E1-530.
Acer Aspire E1-530G.
Acer Aspire E1-532.
Acer Aspire E1-532G.
Acer Aspire E1-532P.
Acer Aspire E1-532PG.
Acer Aspire E1-570.
Acer Aspire E1-570-6803.
Acer Aspire E1-570G.
Acer Aspire E1-572.
Acer Aspire E1-572G.
Acer Aspire E1-572G-54204G50Mnkk.
Acer Aspire E1-572G-54204G75Mnkk.
Acer Aspire E1-572PG.
Acer Aspire EC-470.
Acer Aspire EC-470G.
Acer Aspire ES1-431.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-C5YC.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-C7LR.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-C7WS.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-C9HB.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-P70M.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-P9J5.
Acer Aspire ES1-431-P9KF.
Acer Aspire S3-471.
Acer Aspire V5.
Acer Aspire V5 Series.
Acer Aspire V5-122P-61454G50NSS.
Acer Aspire V5-171-6422.
Acer Aspire V5-171-6471.
Acer Aspire V5-171-6675.
Acer Aspire V5-171-9620.
Acer Aspire V5-431.
Acer Aspire V5-431-2675.
Acer Aspire V5-431-4407.
Acer Aspire V5-431-4689.
Acer Aspire V5-431-987B4G50MABB.
Acer Aspire V5-431-987B4G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-431-987B4G50MAUU.
Acer Aspire V5-431-987B8G50MABB.
Acer Aspire V5-431-987B8G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-431-987B8G50MAUU.
Acer Aspire V5-431G.
Acer Aspire V5-431P.
Acer Aspire V5-431P-21174G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-431PG.
Acer Aspire V5-471.
Acer Aspire V5-471-323B4G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-471-648.
Acer Aspire V5-471-6485.
Acer Aspire V5-471-6489.
Acer Aspire V5-471-6569.
Acer Aspire V5-471-6687.
Acer Aspire V5-471-6876
Acer Aspire V5-471G.
Acer Aspire V5-471G-53334G50Dass.
Acer Aspire V5-471P.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-33216G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-53314G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6435.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6467.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6498.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6605.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6662.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6843.
Acer Aspire V5-471P-6852.
Acer Aspire V5-471PG.
Acer Aspire V5-473G-34014G50aii.
Acer Aspire V5-473G-34014G50amm.
Acer Aspire V5-473G-34014G50app.
Acer Aspire V5-473G-54204G50aii.
Acer Aspire V5-473G-54204G50app.
Acer Aspire V5-473PG-54204G50add.
Acer Aspire V5531.
Acer Aspire V5-531.
Acer Aspire V5-531-987B4G50MABB.
Acer Aspire V5-531-987B4G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-531-987B4G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-531G.
Acer Aspire V5-531P.
Acer Aspire V5-531P-4129.
Acer Aspire V5-531P-987B4G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-531PG.
Acer Aspire V5-551.
Acer Aspire V5-551-64454G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-551-7850.
Acer Aspire V5-551-8401.
Acer Aspire V5-551-84554G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-551G.
Acer Aspire V5-561G.
Acer Aspire V5-561PG.
Acer Aspire V5-571.
Acer Aspire V5-571-32364G50MABB.
Acer Aspire V5-571-32364G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323A6G75MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323B4G50MABB.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323B4G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323B4G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323B8G1TMAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323B8G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323B8G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571-323C8G75MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571-33224G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-52464G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-53314G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-53314G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571-53318G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-53336G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571-53336G75MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6119
Acer Aspire V5-571-6471.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6490.
AcerAspire V5-571-6499.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6605.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6614.
Acer Aspire V5-571P.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6647.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6662.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6670.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6672.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6679.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6681.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6688.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6726.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6806.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6807.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6826.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6868.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6869.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6877.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6889.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6891.
Acer Aspire V5-571-6892.
Acer Aspire V5-571G.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-32364G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-323B4G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-323B4G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-53314G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-53314G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-53318G50MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-53334G75MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571G-53338G75MAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6400.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6407.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6454.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6464.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6472.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6473.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6485.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6490.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6499.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6604.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6609.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6627-T.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6642.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6657.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6804.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6815.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6828.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6831.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6835.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6887.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-6888.
Acer Aspire V5-571PG.
Acer Aspire V5-571PG-9814.
Acer Aspire V5-WE2.
AcerAspire V5-571P-323C4G50MASS
Acer Aspire V5-571P-33224G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-53334G50MASS.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-53336G1TMAKK.
Acer Aspire V5-571P-53336G50MASS.
Acer ES1-431-C1EL.
Acer ES1-431-C2V6.
Acer ES1-431-C586.
Acer ES1-431-C8DD.
Acer ES1-431-C9Y6.
Acer NE510.
Acer NE-510.
Acer NE522.
Acer NE-522.
Acer NE570.
Acer NE-570.
Acer NE572.
Acer NE-572.
Acer TravelMate P245.
Acer TravelMate P245-M.
Acer TravelMate P245-MG.
Acer TravelMate P245-MP.
Acer TravelMate P255.
Acer TravelMate P255-M.
Acer TravelMate P255-MP.
Acer TravelMate P255-MPG.
Acer TravelMate P455-M-54204G50Makk.
Acer TravelMate P455-MG.
Compatible part numbers:
4ICR17/65.
AK.004BT.097.
AL12A32.
AL12A42.
AL12A52.
AL12A72.
B053R015-0002.
KT.00403.012.
KT.00407.001.
KT00403012C2262E714B301.
TZ41R112.
Notes: the list of compatible batteries and computers may be not complete. In case of doubt, always ask a consultant for advice.
Specifications:
Capacity: 2600mAh.
Element type: Li-ion.
Voltage: 14.8V.

ExtraDigital
ITRADE-62010
5 Items

Specific References

EAN13
9990000410088
MPN
NB410088
Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.